狗万体育买球[线路检测]-欢迎您

Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualitycrafts.com
chinaqualitycrafts.com
Products
Search by Category

armored cable connector

All armored cable connector wholesalers & armored cable connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armored cable connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 481 products from armored cable connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 6 Cores ST to ST Multimode OM2 Fiber Optical Armored Cable LSZH Black Jacket for sale

Brand Name:Hangalaxy

Model Number:HGYN-021

Place of Origin:China

... Optical Armored Cable LSZH Black Jacket Item Description This specification covers the requirements for application of the FullAXS connector system, which is designed to perform optical or electrical connections using a variety of cables and connectors...

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Tactical 2 Channel Duplex Patch Cord , Rugged Fiber Jumper Cables Connector for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr

Place of Origin:China

...Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr Armored FO Cable Assembly for Field Operation, which is composed by Tactical Armored Cable, special connector, Deploying/Retrieving Reel, packing box, is designed for quick and...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality IP65 waterproof connector ODVA LC for optic fiber armored cable PVC LSZH for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:ODVA -LC armored optical cable

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...IP65 waterproof connector ODVA LC for optic fiber armored cable PVC LSZH FTTA outdoor armored optical cable with Odva connector IP67 Sealed Circular IP 67 ODVA Duplex LC fiber patch cable assemblies are available in both single...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Rodent - Resistant Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM3 LC - LC Armored Duplex High Tensile Strength Uni tube armored cable for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:Duplex LC - LC OM3 3.0mm 3m lszh

Place of Origin:China

... Optic Patch Cables OM3 LC - LC Armored Duplex High Tensile Strength Uni tube armored cable Armored fiber optic Patch cordis assembled by a cable with soft helical stainless steel tape over a buffered tight cable and standard connector. Its rugged...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality BW Explosionproof Brass Cable Connector , Flameproof Cable Gland With Nickel Plated Brass for sale

Brand Name:Hnx BW type cable gland

Model Number:BW Series

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

...BW Explosionproof Brass Cable Connector with Nickel Plated brass For Armored Cable? Features: the joint can be closed to the inner sheath and outer sheath of the cable. Through the truncation of the armoured...

YUEQING HONGXIANG CONNECTOR MANUFACTURING CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality FTTA Waterproof Fullaxs Duplex LC CPRI Armored Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Place of Origin:China

... Fullaxs duplex LC CPRI optical armored fiber cable with grounding cable for BBU to RRU Item Specifications Connector A FULLAXS Duplex LC, Straight boot Connector B Duplex LC, Straight boot Grounding cable Grounding cable on side B, Length 1.2m Fiber...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 5.5MM 6core Military Armored Tactical Fiber Tactical Cable G652D for sale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:ZXOFC GJFJU-6B1.3

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

...Core Military Armored Tactical Fiber Field Tactical Cable Connector Optic Jumper Cable Description SpecificationsPrice-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested With the continuous development ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FTTA CPRI Armored Patch Cord LC UPC To SC APC Duplex Singlemode G657A1 4.8/7.0mm for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:CPRI LC SCA

Place of Origin:CHINA

...FTTA CPRI Armored Patch cord LC UPC to SC APC duplex singlemode G657A1 4.8/7.0mm outdoor waterproof cable assemblies The outdoor fiber cable connector is designed by UNIFIBER which is the ideal choice for Fiber...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Temperature Mineral Insulated Thermocouple Cable for sale

Brand Name:OHMALLOY/OEM

Model Number:SP-MI

Place of Origin:Hangzhou

..., protecting sheath. At most situation, MI thermocouples matched with flexible connector to add bending possibilities and compensation cables to improve the measure accuracy. Armor Style Thermocouple Structure 1. For the measuring wire, there are...

Ohmalloy Material Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Short Span Fiber ADSS Drop Cable 20mm Armor Rod for sale

Brand Name:Geto Telecom

Model Number:PDE

Place of Origin:China

...Short Span Fiber ADSS Drop Cable Helical Suspension Set Description Tangent Suspension clamp for ADSS Users can choose other connectors according to the design, such as U-ring, right angle hanging ring And...

Get telecommunication equipment limited company
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality Steel Wire Armored Fiber Optic Cable ,  12 Core GYTA Cable Good Bending Resistance for sale

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:fiber optic cable

...Product display The fiber optic drop cable patch cord has two connectors in each end of the cable to make connection; pigtail cable is one cable with a connector. The connectors are with SC type, ceramic ferrule to...

Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 2 Core 7.0mm ODC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Assembly for sale

Brand Name:Yogel

Model Number:ODC- 2

Place of Origin:China

...Core Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable With ODC Connector Plug Socket Description: ODC= Out Door Connector, it’s stable and water& dust proof. It’s widely used in ber optic transmission in harsh ...

Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Indoor Outdoor FTTH Sc Upc Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:Weiroct

Model Number:FTTH

Place of Origin:China

... Outdoor FTTH Singlemode Optical Connector SC/APC Fiber Optic Patchcord Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fiber Sc Upc Ftth Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord Description: The fiber optic drop cable patch cord will not...

Wuhan Weiruo Communication Tech. Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 6 Core Military Armored Tactical Fiber field tactical Cable Connector Optic Jumper Cable for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:China

...Core Military Armored Tactical Fiber field tactical Cable Connector Optic Jumper Cable LC-FC Field tactical fiber optic cable,outdoor patch cord SpecificationsPrice-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested With the ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connectors / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - AC004

Place of Origin:China

...Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connectors / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable structure includes 0.9mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and outer (PVC, LSZH) ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Hot line tap Clamps on high voltage line/Cable Connectors with one bolt for sale

Brand Name:CROP

Model Number:LLC1530

Place of Origin:china(mainland)

...HOT LINE TAP CLAMPS Hot line tap Clamps on high voltage line/Cable Connectors with one bolt Hot Line Clamps are live line tools compatible for distribution tap connections....

Yueqing Crop Trading Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:GRT

Model Number:LC-LC-MM-7M

Place of Origin:Beijing

...GRT Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord cable is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to...

Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality industrial Armor-wrap white or black color Armor belt Cable reinforced cable connector, terminal of the outer sheath for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YCY

Model Number:armoring tape 4

...industrial Armor-wrap white or black color Armor belt Cable reinforced cable connector, terminal of the outer sheath Fast curing, easy to operate Outside cable joint Pipeline the leak repair quickly Specifications: 2 in* 10 ft (5.1 cm...

Yicaiyang International Co. Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Quality Simplex Armored Cable for sale

Categories:Ribbon Cable Connector

Telephone:+86-25-52707128

Country/Region:china

Product name: Simplex Armored Cable No.: Simplex Armored Cable Shelf time: 2016-10-27 Views 23 Sold amount: 0Piece

Nanjing Huamai Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Connectors Armored cable for sale

Categories:Type D to Type A Hdmi Cable

Telephone:+86-25-89635630

Country/Region:china

...Product Your Current Location: Home / Product / Armored cable Armored cable Armored cable Part Number HM-3.0/1.4/0.9 HM-4.8/2.8/0.9*2 HM-2*3.0/1.4/0.9 HM-7.0/4.8/2*2.0/0.9 Cable Jacket (a) mm 3.0±0.1 4.8±0.2 3.0±0.1 7.0±0.2 Stainless Steel Tube(b) mm ...

Nanjing R&T telecommunication Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    狗万体育买球